Liens clubs

 

Annuaire des Clubs de la FFBMP sur la Province du Hainaut (HT)

publié le 26 avril 2021

HT 001 - Les Sucriers de Brugelette
CLOOSTERIN Claudine
Chaussée de Brunehaut, 64 - 7911 - OEUDEGHIEN
Organigramme
Site Web. : http://www.lessucriersdebrugelette-clubdemarche.com/

HT 003 - Verdigym Collines Flobecq
NAVET Daniel
Rue Hanaise 25 - 7880 - FLOBECQ
Organigramme
Site Web. : https://verdigymcollines.be/fr/index.php

HT 004 - Les Amis de la Nature Ath
DUQUESNE Yves
Rue de Tongres, 57 - 7800 - ATH
Organigramme
Site Web. : http://www.an-ath.be

HT 006 - Club Pédestre Ecureuil de Châtelet
HODY Marianne
Rue Emile Vandervelde, 164 - 6200 BOUFFIOULX
Organigramme
Site Web. : http://www.ecureuil-chatelet.be

HT 009 - Les Traîne-Savates Montignies s/Sambre
HENNUY Claude
Chaussée de Nivelles, 343 - 6041 - GOSSELIES
Organigramme

HT 010 - Les Marcheurs Ransartois
TILMANT Pierre
Rue François Bovesse, 16 - 6110 MONTIGNY-LE-TILLEUL
Organigramme

HT 011 - Les Marcheurs du XII de Marcinelle
PARTY Francis
Avenue Eugène Mascaux, 365 - 6001 - MARCINELLE
Organigramme

HT 012 - Le Coq d’Or Ecaussinnois
MOORTGAT Marilyn
Rue Fernand Vinet, 72 - 7060 - SOIGNIES
Organigramme

HT 018 - Marcheurs du Val de Verne de Péruwelz

SERESSIA Bernard
Rue de Mortagne, 79D - 7604 - BAUGNIES
Organigramme
https://lesmarcheursduvaldeverne.com


HT 019 - Les Gratte-Pavés
BOVOY Guy
Rue de la Thure, 6 - 6560 SOLRE SUR-SAMBRE
Organigramme
Site Web. : https://sites.google.com/skynet.be/lesgrattepaves/home

HT 025 - Les Marcheurs de la Police de Binche
FONTEYN José
Rue Samain, 12 - 7131 - WAUDREZ
Organigramme

HT 028 - Marcheurs de la Sylle - Bassilly
VANDER DONCKT Rosa
Rue de Paris, 18/2 - 7830 - BASSILLY
Organigramme
Site Web. : http://sites.google.com/site/ht028marcheurssylle

HT 029 - Les Sans-Soucis - Ghlin

CAMPION Paul
Cité Georges Cornez, 52 - 7340 WASMES
Organigramme
Site Web. : http://www.sans-soucis-ghlin.be

HT 031 - Les Tatanes Ailées Epinois
CAVROT Jean-Luc
Rue de Fontaine, 309 - 7134 - LEVAL TRAHEGNIES
Organigramme

HT 034 - Trotteux su’l roc - Beaumont
MATHIEU Yvon
Place de Strée, 12 - 6511 STREE
Organigramme
Site Web. : http://www.lestrotteuxsulroc.net

HT 038 - Le Marabout
GOFFAUX Franz
Rue de Soleilmont, 34 - 6060 GILLY
Organigramme
Site Web. : http://ht038.eklablog.com

HT 043 - Les Ropieurs
CAMBIER Roger
Avenue du Pont Rouge, 16 - 7000 MONS
Organigramme

HT 048 - Les Roteus Waibiens
MATHEUS Josette
Domaine des Hauts Trieux, 45 - 6530 THUIN
Organigramme

HT 050 - Les Vaillants Acrenois
THESIN Nadine
Rue Haute, 6 - 7861 - WANNEBECQ
Organigramme
Site Web. : http://vaillants-acrenois.be

HT 051 - Les Marcheurs du Souvenir de Leuze

PUNDA Bogdan
Rue de la Bonneterie, 76 - 7900 LEUZE
Organigramme
Site Web. : http://lesmarcheursdusouvenir.e-monsite.com

HT 053 - Les Agasses Charleroi

VERMEULEN Victor
Chaussée de Chatelet, 66-3C/15 - 6060 GILLY
Organigramme

HT 060 - Le Roitelet
BROUILLARD Pierre
Rue de l’Eglise, 6 - 7950 HUISSIGNIES
Organigramme
Site Web. : http://ccsladeuze.hebfree.org/index.html

HT 061 - Les Marcheurs Police de Mons
HAYOIT Viviane
Rue Achille Delattre, 504- 7390 - QUAREGNON
Organigramme
Site Web. : http://www.lesmarcheursdelapolicedemons.be

HT 062 - Les Trouvères club de marche
BELYN Marie-Ange
Cinquant, 62 - 7890 ELLEZELLES
Organigramme
Site Web. : https://sites.google.com/view/les-trouveres-ellezelles

HT 067 - Les Hurlus en Balade
LASEUX Françoise
Rue Sous Lieutenant Catoire, 19 - 7711 DOTTIGNIES
Organigramme
Site Web. : http://www.hurlusenbalade.be

HT 069 - Les Randonneurs du Haut-Escaut
DURET Gérard
Rue de Laplaigne, 13 - 7640 PERONNES-LEZ-ANTOING
Organigramme
Site Web. : http://www.randohtescaut.e-monsite.com

HT 070 - Marching Team Saint Gabriel
POELEMANS Arlette
Rue Scoumanne,112-114 - 711O STREPY-BRACQUEGNIES
Organigramme

HT 071 - Les Sympas de Landelies

LANOY Erik
Impasse des Viviers, 33 A - 6150 ANDERLUES
Organigramme
Site Web. : http://www.lessympaslandelies.be

HT 073 - Les Marcheurs d’Imbrechies en Thièrache
GUIOT André
Rue du Marché, 4 - 6461 VIRELLES
Organigramme

HT 074 - Liberchies Sports et Loisirs
GILLAIN Pierre
Rue Saint Pierre, 3 - 6238 LIBERCHIES
Organigramme

HT 075 - Mont-Marche Tournai
DUPUCHE Frédéric
Rue de Tournai, 111 - 7620 - HOLLAIN
Organigramme
Site Web. : http://www.mont-marche-tournai.be

HT 076 - Les Marcheurs Van Gogh
BOUCHEZ Christian
Rue de la Fraide, 13 - 7033 CUESMES
Organigramme

HT 080 - Audax Tournai Marche
MANCHE Christian
Avenue des alliés, 124 - 7540 - KAIN
Organigramme
Site Web. : http://www.audaxtournai.be

HT 083 - Les Tchots de Gosselies
DRYGALSKI Michel
Rue des Champs 8 Bte 11 - 6001 MARCINELLE
Organigramme

HT 085 - Les Pestèleûs
SADOWSKI Henri
Rue d’Anderlues, 38 - 7141 - CARNIERES
Organigramme

HT 087 - Les Bottines de Gerpinnes
MINET Sophie
Rue Courtil Marchand, 20 - 6280 GERPINNES
Organigramme
Site Web. : http://www.lesbottinesdegerpinnes.com/

HT 088 - Les Wistitis su’l voy
GERMAIN Sandy
Rue Trieu d’Alvaux 43 - 6224 WANFERCEE-BAULET
Organigramme
Site Web. :-

HT 089 - El bottine qui bique de Dour
PATRICK JOLY
Rue de Mons 115 - 7011 GHLIN
Organigramme
Site Web. :-

HT 090 - Les pénates su’l route
ALEXANDRE ASSEZ
Rue Royale 141 - - 6030 MARCHIENNE-AU-PONT
Organigramme
Site Web. :-